Dit is een coole topic! Hier is mijn lijst:
* Agathocles + Cornucopia @ Nonnenschool, Mol-Achterbos – 1995
* Warzone @ Biebob, Vosselaar – 1996
* Abuso Sonoro + Reller + Cornucopia @ JH Tijl, Diest – 1998
* Dropdead @ Frontline, Gent – 1998
* Akira @ Nieuwland, Herentals – 1999
* Assholeparade + The End Of The Century Party + Atom And His Package @ JH Sorm, Deurne – 1999
* Hellnation @ Frontline, Gent – 1999
* Unholy Grave + Agathocles @ Frontline, Gent – 1999
* Phobia @ JH Tijl, Diest – 1999
* Phobia + Yacopsae @ Vort’n Vis, Ieper – 1999
* Stack @ Scheld’apen squat, Antwerpen – 1999
* The Locust @ JH Sorm, Deurne – 2000
* Reversal Of Man + Creation Is Crucifixion @ Frontline, Gent – 2000
* Abstain + Comrades @ Scheld’apen squat, Antwerpen + Volkshuis, Mol – 2000
* Dystopia @ Franse Vaart Squat, Gent – 2000
* Nasum + MyMindsMine + Napalm Death @ Lintfabriek, Kontich – 2000
* Good Clean Fun @ Ieper Fest – 2001
* Regurgitate + Sublime Cadaveric Decomposition@ Vort’n Vis, Ieper – 2001
* Nile @ Biebob, Vosselaar – 2001
* Dead Kennedys @ The Steeple, Waregem – 2002
* Shikari + Kaospilot + Hot Cross @ Baracke, Munster – 2002
* Suno)) @ Lintfabriek, Kontich – 2003
* Rotten Sound @ Goudvishal, Arnhem – 2003
* Phobia + Seein’ Red + Danse Macabre + Louise Cyphre + Francis Brady @ Summerslam Fest, Bielefeld (d) – 2003
* What Happens Next @ Lintfabriek, Kontich – 2003
* Fear Of God @ Ieper Fest – 2003
* Sayyadina + Cyness @ The Bunker, Brussel – 2003
* Dead Stop + Justice + The Fight @ Joy’s Garaach, Mol – 2004
* Takaru + Phoenix Bodies + Shikari @ Joy’s Garaach, Mol – 2004
* Sunpower (deden een volledige Minor Threat set!!) @ American Poolbar, Dendermonde – 2004
* Iron Lung @ Carlo Levi, Luik – 2005
* HeWhoCorrupts @ Den Drempel, Antwerpen – 2005
* Baroness + Young Widows + Akimbo + Torche @ Lintfabriek, Kontich – 2006
* Narcosis @ Mean Fiddler, London – 2007
* Misery Index + Origin + Necrophagist @ Lintfabriek, Kontich – 2007
* Negative Approach @ Hof Ter Loo, Borgerhout – 2007
* The Endless Blockade + Iron Lung @ Frontline, Gent – 2007
* Ed Gein + Phoenix Bodies + Zann @ Cry Me A River Fest, Clarholz (d) – 2007
* Unholy Grave + Agathocles @ Baroeg, Rotterdam – 2008
* Grief @ Café Nova, Essen (d) – 2008
* Hiatus @ Jupile – 2009
* Capitalist Casualties @ Occi, Amsterdam + Frontline, Gent – 2009
* Limp Wrist + Hard Skin @ Occi, Amsterdam – 2009
* Method Man @ Petrol, Antwerpen – 2010
_________________ Out to destroy the scene with random acts of idiocy!
|